Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License 
                 WRDSB County Finals 2018 - 2018-06-07                  
                    Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                     
                          Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
======================================================================= 
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                        
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside Se       
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
Finals                                                                  
  1 Westheights  'A'                                      51.54         
     1) Martens, Austin                 2) Furbert, Naquile             
     3) Munro, Jaesohn                  4) Battler, Ben                 
  2 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                 51.88   51.872
     1) LeClair, Kaleb                  2) Burt, Logan                  
     3) Beacock, Matthew                4) Tyler, Braeden               
  3 Laurelwood  'C'                                       51.88   51.879
     1) Graff-Rowe, Ashton              2) Summers, Kaden               
     3) You, Leo                        4) McCurry, Connor              
  4 Margaret Avenue Senior  'B'                           51.89         
     1) Burkett, Ellis                  2) Olembe, Jahsemar             
     3) Salazar, Sebastian              4) Stanocic, Filip              
  5 Courtland Senior  'B'                                 52.66         
     1) Kowai, Luseni                   2) Potter-Hoek, Deacan          
     3) Ward, Everet                    4) Hantoush, Murhej             
  6 Lester B Pearson  'B'                                 53.27         
     1) Steffen, Adam                   2) Stuebing, James              
     3) Wadel, Liam                     4) Pilankar, Atharva            
  7 Woodland Park  'A'                                    53.44         
     1) Abed, Ronnie                    2) Kent, Ethan                  
     3) Brandwood, Adam                 4) Clarke, Braydan              
  8 Wellesley  'A'                                        54.07         
     1) Diebold, Scott                  2) Rouble, Andrew               
     3) Robertson, Peyton               4) Sarkanovic, Nemanja