Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License 
                 WRDSB County Finals 2018 - 2018-06-07                 
                    Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                    
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
=======================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                      
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount     
                       J Thomas                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Margaret Avenue Senior  'B'                           52.59        
     1) Grenke, Holden                  2) Carter, Zach                
     3) Fujii, Yujiro                   4) Macleod, Michael            
  2 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                53.18        
     1) Trinh, Landon                   2) Roeder, Skylar              
     3) Mulbah, Emmanuel                4) Fisler, Rowen               
  3 Westheights  'A'                                      53.43        
     1) Grant, Andrew                   2) Answer, Justin              
     3) Fazlic, Aldin                   4) Talbot, Brett               
  4 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              53.50        
     1) Erskine, Jaedon                 2) Oude Voshaar, Tyler         
     3) Halter, Will                    4) Schuett, Isaac              
  5 Laurelwood  'C'                                       53.62        
     1) Vasiljevic, Luka                2) Spoltore, Johnny            
     3) Lu, Timothy                     4)                             
  6 Silverheights  'C'                                    53.63        
     1) Lyons, Braeden                  2) Thuray, Sehshasayi          
     3) Snowdon, Traydun                4) Reid-Keosavanh, Tre         
  7 Doon  'A'                                             54.19        
     1) Fisher, Jake                    2) Chan, Adrian                
     3) Coyne, Braydon                  4) Grnca, Daniel               
  8 Breslau  'D'                                          56.13        
     1) Susca, Matthew                  2) Nesrallah, Joseph           
     3) Diskic, Luke                    4) Herakovic, Nicolas