Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License                   6/1/2017 - 8:11 PM
                           WRDSB County Finals 2017 - 6/1/2017                            
                             Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                              
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
==========================================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                           
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor Se                         
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Laurentian Senior  'A'                              51.22      49.69                  
     1) #1215 Davis, Ozay               2) #1252 Roach, Kaiden                            
     3) #1241 Multani, Gurpreet         4) #1201 Allen, Daviyon                           
  2 Queensmount Senior  'A'                             51.43      49.74                  
     1) #2017 Ewald, Jackson            2) #2047 Muschette, Nathan                        
     3) #2018 Ewald, Owen               4) #2067 Thomas, Joshua                           
  3 Margaret Avenue Senior  'A'                         50.55      49.89                  
     1) #1718 Ditzend, Jack             2) #1740 Moon, John                               
     3) #1709 Cotoc, Nat                4) #1721 Ferguson, Jeremiah                       
  4 Laurelwood  'A'                                     50.87      49.90                  
     1) #1149 Moammer, Hashim           2) #1144 Malseed, Dominik                         
     3) #1157 Protudjer, Mario          4) #1152 Park, Robert                             
  5 Lester B Pearson  'A'                               51.16      50.34                  
     1) #3211 Degutis, Arthur           2) #3262 Tan, Richie                              
     3) #3248 Parsons, Owen             4) #3238 Linn, Matt                               
  6 Westheights  'A'                                    50.91      50.57                  
     1) #2861 Patel, Vivayk             2) #2865 Pho, Nick                                
     3) #2820 Furbert, Naquile          4) #2848 Matiwos, Eyoel                           
  7 Woodland Park  'A'                                  51.49      51.84                  
     1) #3159 Sidaway, Cameron          2) #3118 Dann, Nolan                              
     3) #3142 Munro, Noah               4) #3125 Harvey, Callum                           
  8 St Jacobs  'A'                                      53.31      52.68                  
     1) #2314 Lacey, Eric               2) #2327 Wang, Michael                            
     3) #2328 Young, Grant              4) #2302 Boose, Zach