Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License                   6/1/2017 - 8:11 PM
                           WRDSB County Finals 2017 - 6/1/2017                            
                             Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                              
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
==========================================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S                        
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points Alternate
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 MacGregor Senior  'A'                               55.06      54.74                  
     1) #1629 Grauer-Sinclair, Sarah    2) #1605 Bahar, Sofia                             
     3) #1642 Krivokapic, Ksenija       4) #1604 Asumang, Ella                            
  2 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                            56.81      55.64                  
     1) #2479 Vojnarovski, Angela       2) #2448 McLaughlin, Jessica                      
     3) #2453 Moses, Cailin             4) #2418 Dedes, Athena                            
  3 Westheights  'A'                                    56.85      56.43                  
     1) #2830 Hocquard, Tierney         2) #2871 Schnarr, Sarah                           
     3) #2880 Tufts, Adelaide           4) #2882 vanGalen, Imani                          
  4 St Andrew's Senior  'A'                             57.42      56.78                  
     1) #2163 Robinson, Claire          2) #2174 Thompson, Cate                           
     3) #2105 Alexander, Mackenzie      4) #2107 Bahm, Yule                               
  5 Park Manor Senior  'A'                              56.80      56.84                  
     1) #1902 Bentley, Krista           2) #1953 Talbot, Chloe                            
     3) #1913 Clemmer, Haylee           4) #1954 Talbot, Haylee                           
  6 Lester B Pearson  'A'                               58.04      56.85                  
     1) #3234 Kelly, Maddie             2) #3206 Caldwell, Dana                           
     3) #3208 Cumberland-Clarke, Ella   4) #3249 Patterson, Sydney                        
  7 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                 56.88      56.88                  
     1) #2506 Bruce, Emma               2) #2503 Bishop, Charlotte                        
     3) #2564 Yuen, Bethannie           4) #2543 Reeves, Brielle                          
  8 Conestogo  'A'                                    1:00.30      57.86                  
     1) #522 Griffin, Lea               2) #513 Cortes, Delaney                           
     3) #545 Vrbanac, Ella              4) #509 Byers, Abby